Culemborg Cup 2018

Het Internationaal JO-19 Toernooi

Wedstrijdschema

   Kruisfinale        
            
TIJDVELDVERENIGING  VERENIGING   UITSLAG  
zo 14.151NAC Breda  SC Cambuur  0-0NAC w.n.s.)
zo 14.152PAOK Saloniki  Roda JC  4-0 
    Plaatsen 5 t/m 12        
TIJDVELDVERENIGING  VERENIGING   UITSLAG  
zo 14.153De Graafschap  AVV Zeeburgia  3-0 
zo 15.151FC Den Bosch  Slask Wroclaw  6-0 
zo 15.152CVV Vriendenschaar  Willem II  0-0 
zo 15.153FC Dordrecht  Roda '23  0-1 
            
     Finale       
            
TIJDVELDVERENIGING  VERENIGING   UITSLAG  
            
zo 16.001NAC Breda  PAOK Saloniki  1-1PAOK w.n.s.)
POULE A          
           
       DOELSALDO   
VERENIGING GESPGEWGELVERLPNTVOORTEGENPLAATS 
PAOK Saloniki 541013812 
NAC Breda 5410131111 
De Graafschap 530291073 
FC Dordrecht 500500116 
FC Den Bosch 52036654 
CVV Vriendenschaar 510433135 
           
TIJDVELDVERENIGING  VERENIGING  UITSLAG  
za 10.001PAOK Saloniki  CVV Vriendenschaar  3-0
za 10.002NAC Breda  FC Dordrecht  3-0
za 10.003De Graafschap  FC Den Bosch  2-0
za 12.001CVV Vriendenschaar  FC Dordrecht  1-0
za 12.002FC Den Bosch  PAOK Saloniki  0-1
za 12.003NAC Breda  De Graafschap  2-0
za 14.001FC Den Bosch  NAC Breda  1-2
za 14.002De Graafschap  CVV Vriendenschaar  4-2
za 14.003FC Dordrecht  PAOK Saloniki  0-1
zo 10.451PAOK Saloniki  De Graafschap  3-1
zo 10.452FC Dordrecht  FC Den Bosch  0-3
zo 10.453CVV Vriendenschaar  NAC Breda  0-4
zo 12.151FC Den Bosch  CVV Vriendenschaar  2-0
zo 12.152NAC Breda  PAOK Saloniki  0-0
zo 12.153De Graafschap  FC Dordrecht  3-0

POULE B          
           
       DOELSALDO   
VERENIGING GESPGEWGELVERLPNTVOORTEGENPLAATS 
Slask Wroclaw 52127344 
Willem II 51316625 
Roda JC 531110301 
AVV Zeeburgia 52218423 
Roda '23 50141096 
SC Cambuur 52218522 
           
TIJDVELDVERENIGING  VERENIGING  UITSLAG  
za 11.001Slask Wroclaw  SC Cambuur  0-2
za 11.002Willem II  AVV Zeeburgia  0-0
za 11.003Roda JC  Roda '23  0-0
za 13.001SC Cambuur  AVV Zeeburgia  0-0
za 13.002Roda '23  Slask Wroclaw  0-1
za 13.003Willem II  Roda JC  0-1
za 15.001Roda '23  Willem II  0-5
za 15.002Roda JC  SC Cambuur  1-0
za 15.003AVV Zeeburgia  Slask Wroclaw  1-2
zo 10.001Slask Wroclaw  Roda JC  0-1
zo 10.002AVV Zeeburgia  Roda '23  1-0
zo 10.003SC Cambuur  Willem II  1-1
zo 11.301Roda '23  SC Cambuur  0-2
zo 11.302Willem II  Slask Wroclaw  0-0
zo 11.303Roda JC  AVV Zeeburgia  0-2

© 2011 A1 Commissie C.V.V. Vriendenschaar